31. Mitternachtslauf
26. Juli 2019
 
 
 
Mini-Mitternachtslauf ( 1 Km ) alle Teilnehmer
 
 
Start-
Nummer
Start-
Gruppe
Alters-
Klasse
Nachname Vorname Nationalität Verein / Ort
1130 0 Augustin Leonard GER-NIE LM10 Dollerner SC
1140 0 Bahr Amely Sophie GER-SH LW9 TSV Heiligenhafen
1131 0 Balster-Spinne Leonard GER-NRW LM9 Selm
1139 0 Becker Lotta GER-HES LW9 Fuldabrück
1102 0 Bruns Cecilia AUS LW7 Hamburg
1103 0 Bruns Christopher AUS LM7 Hamburg
1101 0 Bruns Theodor GER-HAM LM6 Hamburg
1142 0 Deutsch Johannes GER-NIE LM11 Hannover
1104 0 Ehmke Nils GER-SH LM8 TSV Grömitz
1105 0 Felten Linn Marla GER-SH LW11 TSV Heiligenhafen
1106 0 Grapengeter Ove Friethjoff GER-SH LM10 Neukirchen
1107 0 Habbe Enie GER-SH LW9 Heiligenhafen
1108 0 Hahn Sophie GER-SH LW8 Lütjenbrode
1109 0 Hapke Jesse GER-SH LM9 TSV Heiligenhafen
1132 0 Heinemeyer Svea GER-SH LW6 Lübecker Turnerschaft
1110 0 Heppe Clara GER-NRW LW10 LG Geseke
1133 0 Heyer Lauri GER-SH LM10 TSV Heiligenhafen
1128 0 Kaczmarczyk Teresa GER-NIE LW6 DSC Duingen
1129 0 Kaczmarczyk Tim GER-NIE LM11 WTW Wallensen
1138 0 Krogoll Dario GER-SH LM10 SP.Vgg.Putlos
1134 0 Ludwig Paul GER-HAM LM8 Bergmänner Ratzeburg
1111 0 Mantik Bo GER-SH LM7 SG wagrien
1141 0 Morgenstern Emil GER-SAC LM8 SV Großwaltersdorf
1112 0 Pante Carl GER-SH LM7 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
1114 0 Reise Emil GER-SH LM8 TSV Heiligenhafen
1113 0 Reise Knut GER-SH LM6 TSV Heiligenhafen
1115 0 Remmers Lina GER-SH LW8 Heiligenhafen
1116 0 Rottgardt Tom-Louis GER-SH LM8 TSV Heiligenhafen
1135 0 Schladitz Jonna GER-SH LW7 Bergmänner Ratzeburg
1117 0 Schlüter Leonard GER-NRW LM8 LG EMS Warendorf - TUS Freckenhorst 07 e.V.
1136 0 Schröder Ida Carlotta GER-SH LW11 LG Wedel-Pinneberg
1118 0 Schult Lennox Louis GER-SH LM9 TSV Heiligenhafen
1119 0 Schumann Rosa Amalia GER-NIE LW8 TSV Georgsdorf
1121 0 Selter Finn-Luca GER-NRW LM10 TuS Valmetal
1120 0 Selter Ole Leon GER-NRW LM6 TuS Valmetal
1122 0 Steckel Emma GER- LW10 Kempen
1123 0 Steckel Oscar GER-NRW LM6 Kempen
1137 0 Teschner Ferdinand GER- LM7 Vfl Zehlendorf
1124 0 Wessel Johannes Hendrik GER-NRW LM10 FC Tietelsen/Rothe
1125 0 Wildfang Minna GER-NIE LW7 Echem
1126 0 Wrage Joris Luka GER-SH LM11 Runfit
1127 0 Zedlewski Jakob GER-SH LM9 OSV
Einträge in der Liste: 42,00
 
TSV Heiligenhafen Abteilung Leichtathletik Postfach 1320 23773 Heiligenhafen
mitternachtslauf@freenet.de http://www.mitternachtslauf.de
4294967295 von 1 © STGK 2.019,00 25.07.201 14:33:34